Halderbergse Darts Bond
Door darters voor darters

Uitslagen per ranking 2017

Januari 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Micheal van Ginneke

1e Joey Jaspers 

Micheal van Ginneke - 164

2e Carlo Verholen

2e Sebastian Timmermans


3e/4e Flip vd Post

3e/4e Francis Verholen

Beste dame

3e/4e Rudi Minnebach

3e/4e Mario Marijnissen

Natasja Berenschot

Februari 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Marco Mol

1e Thierry van Camp

Lang Lim - 136

2e Carlo Verholen

2e Jaimy Brandel


3e/4e Rudi Minnebach

3e/4e Wendy Willekens

Beste dame

3e/4e Lang Lim

3e/4e Wout Peeters

Anita vd Velden

Maart 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Wesley Schols

1e Jaimy Brandel

Mark Deelen - 124

2e Lang Lim

2e Sebastian Timmermans


3e/4e Danny van Trijp

3e/4e Ricky Dingenouts

Beste dame

3e/4e Rudi Minnebach

3e/4e Vincent Nieuwlaat

NVT

April 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Danny van Trijp

1e Tibor Pennings

Lang Lim - 151

2e Carlo Verholen

2e Jaimy Brandel


3e/4e Lang Lim

3e/4e Toby van Overveld

Beste dame

3e/4e Joery van Domburgh

3e/4e Sjonnie Visser

NVT

Mei 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Rudi Minnebach

1e Toby van Overveld

Vincent Nieuwlaat - 130

2e Vincent van Beek

2e Vincent Nieuwlaat


3e/4e Jaimy Brandel

3e/4e Denny Lens

Beste dame

3e/4e Francis Verholen

3e/4e Eschwin van Loon

NVT

Juni 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Anita vd Velden

1e Marco Takx

Michael de Bruijn - 160

2e Joery van Domburgh

2e Tibor Pennings


3e/4e Carlo Verholen

3e/4e Toby van Overveld

Beste dame

3e/4e Bram Vroegrijk

3e/4e Ed Mastbergen

NVT

Juli 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Damian Mol

1e Michael de Bruijn

Rudi Minnebach - 148

2e Lang Lim

2e Kees van Oosterhout


3e/4e Joery van Domburgh

3e/4e Marco Takx

Beste dame

3e/4e Carlo Verholen

3e/4e Maikel Vissers

Anita vd Velden

September 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Carlo Verholen

1e Joery van Domburgh

Rob Adriaansen - 170

2e Lang Lim

2e Rudi Minnebach


3e/4e Anita vd Velden

3e/4e Kevin Jansen

Beste dame

3e/4e Vincent van Beek

3e/4e Willy van Casteren

NVT

September 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Anita vd Velden

1e Johnny Heeren

Rudi Minnebach - 160

2e Joery van Domburgh

2e Rob Adriaansen


3e/4e Ed Tilleman

3e/4e Sjonnie Visser

Beste dame

3e/4e Joey Jaspers

3e/4e Kevin Jansen

Anita vd Velden

Oktober 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Yoeri Duijster

1e Sebastian Timmermans

Yoeri Duijster - 170

2e Rudi Minnebach

2e Mario Marijnissen


3e/4e Michael de Bruijn

3e/4e Frank Bierbooms

Beste dame

3e/4e Lang Lim

3e/4e Kevin Foesenek

Anita vd Velden

November 2017:

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Dylan van Beers

1e Sjonnie Visser

Carlo Verholen - 170

2e Carlo Verholen

2e Rob Adriaansen


3e/4e Rudi Minnebach

3e/4e Frank Bierbooms

Beste dame

3e/4e Anita vd Velden

3e/4e Maurice van Ginneken

NVT

December 2017: Finaledag

Winnaarsronde

Verliezersronde

Hoogste Finish

1e Rudi Minnebach

1e Sebastian Timmermans

Rudi Minnebach - 167

2e Michael de Bruijn

2e Jeffrey de Klerk


3e/4e Vincent van Beek

3e/4e Ronald Aarts

Beste dame

3e/4e Anita vd Velden

3e/4e Jeroen van Kleeff

NVT